Spectra Premium

Filter

availability
availability
VWP30A - : Engine Oil Pan for Spectra Premium Image

Engine Oil Pan

Spectra Premium VWP30A
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium oil pans meet or exceed the performance...
$200.04
ST271 - : Fuel Tank Strap for Spectra Premium Image

Fuel Tank Strap

Spectra Premium ST271
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium fuel tank straps meet or exceed the...
$49.40
44011729 - : Intercooler for Spectra Premium Image

Intercooler

Spectra Premium 4401-1729
Our charge air coolers effectively cools the air after it has passed through the turbocharger on its way to the engine. Giving the air...
$374.23
FN647 - : Fuel Filler Neck for Spectra Premium Image

Fuel Filler Neck

Spectra Premium FN647
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium fuel filler necks meet or exceed the...
$120.75
EM1213IJ - : Diesel
                    Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Injector for Spectra Premium Image

Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Injector

Spectra Premium EM1213IJ
Spectra Premium diesel exhaust fluid injectors ensures the precise amount of DEF is injected into...
$268.58
LO32 - : Fuel Pump Tank Seal for Spectra Premium Image

Fuel Pump Tank Seal

Spectra Premium LO32
Device that seals the tank around the fuel pump.
$6.14
MA352 - : Mass Air
                    Flow Sensor for Spectra Premium Image

Mass Air Flow Sensor

Spectra Premium MA352
Our mass air flow sensors have a programmable ceramic circuit board make of premium grade silicon...
$107.05
C889 - : Ignition
                    Coil for Spectra Premium Image

Ignition Coil

Spectra Premium C-889
Spectra Premium ignition coils are always made of premium grade copper and developed through the...
$54.58
283104 - : A/C Accumulator for Spectra Premium Image

A/C Accumulator

Spectra Premium 0283104
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium a/c accumulators meet or exceed the...
$14.13
FNH124 - : Fuel Filler Hose for Spectra Premium Image

Fuel Filler Hose

Spectra Premium FNH124
Spectra Premium fuel filler hoses are engineered, developed and validated by our in-house team of engineers ensuring it meet or exceed...
$50.77
F39I - : Fuel Tank for Spectra Premium Image

Fuel Tank

Spectra Premium F39I
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium fuel tanks meet or exceed the...
$249.60
FN735 - : Fuel Filler Neck for Spectra Premium Image

Fuel Filler Neck

Spectra Premium FN735
Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium fuel filler necks meet or exceed the...
$195.60

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!